Air Filters

Updating…

Showing 1–11 of 11 products

Vokes-Air.Pleated Panel Air Filters
IF1 496x496x47 G3*-47 AIR FILTER
IF2 496x395 ST G4 *-47 AIR FILTER
IF2 624x496 ST G4*-47 AIR FILTER
IF2 596x596 ST G4*-98 AIR FILTER
IF2 496x496 ST G4*-47 AIR FILTER
IF2 448x448 ST G4*-47 AIR FILTER
IF2 596x496 ST G4*-47 AIR FILTER
IF1 596x596x47 G3 *-47 AIR FILTER
IF2 624x395 ST G4*-47 AIR FILTER
IF2 596x287 ST G4*-47 AIR FILTER

About Air Filters in Kenya

Prestige Industrial stocks 11 Air Filters, with prices in Kenya starting from KES 2,179 and a typical price around KES 2,875.

Every product is available within 0–30 days and ships from Nairobi with delivery within 0–30 days anywhere in Kenya, and you can pay securely by PayPal, Visa or Mastercard. Need volume pricing or a formal quotation? Our team prepares proforma invoices for companies and institutions.

Air Filters: questions buyers ask

How much do Air Filters cost in Kenya?

At Prestige Industrial, Air Filters range from KES 2,179 to around KES 3,269, with a typical price of KES 2,875 across 11 priced products. Volume pricing applies on many items.

How long does it take to get Air Filters?

Availability is 0–30 days: items in stock in Nairobi are ready the same day, others within 30 days. Delivery is a further 0–30 days anywhere in Kenya depending on location.

How can I pay for Air Filters?

Pay securely online by PayPal, Visa or Mastercard through PayPal. Companies and institutions can request a proforma invoice before paying.

Nationwide delivery
Fast shipping across Kenya
PayPal & Cards
Pay the way you want
100% genuine
Manufacturer-backed
Expert help, 6 days
WhatsApp a specialist
in cart