Pneumatic Fittings

Updating…

Showing 265–285 of 285 products

One-Touch Fitting Nipples
One-Touch Plug-In Reducer
Hexagon Socket Head Male Connectors
Different Diameter Tees
SMC Union Y-Connectors
Extended Male Elbows
Male Run Tees
One-Touch Fitting Bulkhead Union
KQ2R04-06 FITTING
One-Touch Fitting Straight Union
One-Touch Plug-In Elbows
KK4S-02F FITTING
KQ2F04-M5N ONE-TOUCH FITTING - Pack of 5
One-Touch Mini Male Adaptor
Self-Seal Fittings
KK4P-02MS FITTING
Self-Align Tube Fitting Male Connector
Flow Controllers - Metal In-Line Type
Flow Controllers - AS Elbow Type Meter Out

About Pneumatic Fittings in Kenya

Prestige Industrial stocks 285 Pneumatic Fittings from brands including Bosch and SMC, with prices in Kenya starting from KES 558 and a typical price around KES 1,270.

Every product is available within 0–30 days and ships from Nairobi with delivery within 0–30 days anywhere in Kenya, and you can pay securely by PayPal, Visa or Mastercard. Need volume pricing or a formal quotation? Our team prepares proforma invoices for companies and institutions.

Popular right now: KQ2F10-02A FEMALE THREADFITTING 10mm TO G1/4, KQ2F10-03A FEMALE THREADFITTING 10mm TO G3/8, One-Touch Female Elbow Connectors

Pneumatic Fittings: questions buyers ask

How much do Pneumatic Fittings cost in Kenya?

At Prestige Industrial, Pneumatic Fittings range from KES 558 to around KES 7,814, with a typical price of KES 1,270 across 284 priced products. Volume pricing applies on many items.

Which brands of Pneumatic Fittings do you stock?

Our Pneumatic Fittings range includes Bosch and SMC, alongside other trusted manufacturers.

How long does it take to get Pneumatic Fittings?

Availability is 0–30 days: items in stock in Nairobi are ready the same day, others within 30 days. Delivery is a further 0–30 days anywhere in Kenya depending on location.

How can I pay for Pneumatic Fittings?

Pay securely online by PayPal, Visa or Mastercard through PayPal. Companies and institutions can request a proforma invoice before paying.

Nationwide delivery
Fast shipping across Kenya
PayPal & Cards
Pay the way you want
100% genuine
Manufacturer-backed
Expert help, 6 days
WhatsApp a specialist
in cart